Porto-Novo
(+229) 01 97 98 62 53
contact@dynastie-royale-de-messe.com

MEMBRES DU BUREAU

Ordre Nom Prénoms Téléphone
01 AHOUANSOU Roger H. 97986253
02 AHOUANSOU S. Rock (SOUNWIN-AKPONI) 99339751
03 AGONDOHOUI Claire-Elise (HOUSSOU GANDIN) 97986592
04 ZINSOU A. Sylvain (DE-AIKPE) 96542484
05 GANDONOU D. Quirine (GOUNNOU-KINI-WANNAN) 97188119
06 ADEYINI Mohamed A. (SOUNWIN-AKPONI) 97388208
07 GNANSOUNOU Emmanuel W. (SOKOU-AFFOKPA) 67810403
08 ATEGBO G. Mathieu (DE-AIKPE) 97563655
09 OLORY G. Benjamin (DE-AIKPE) 97324137
10 MOUSTAPHA Mounirath (DE-AIKPE) 97723689
11 ABOKI Eloise (SOKOU-AFFOKPA) 97034814
12 AHOUANSOU Rachidath (SOUNWIN AKPONI) 96096062
13 BRANCO Salmon Félix Yanda (DE-TOGNON) 68604814
14 HOSSOU A. Pascal (GOUNNOU-KINI-WANNAN) 97945950
15 ZANCLAN G. Rodolphe (DE-AIKPE) 96791370
16 LOUFONDEYI Modeste (SOUNWIN-AKPONI) 97161360
17 KOUNNOU Martinien (SOKOU-AFFOKPA) 97447694
18 DJOSSOU Aline (GNONLONFOUN) 97404938
19 GANDONOU André (GNONLONFOUN) 97638311
20 GANDONOU Donas (HOUSSOU GANDIN) 97779689
21 AKOTONOU Antoine (DE-TOGNON) 97170843
22 CHANCOUIN Richard (DE-AIKPE) 97675745
23 AKOGBETO Antoine (HOUSSOU GANDIN) 96390236
24 DANDJINOU Alice (GOUNNOU-KINI-WANAN) 66759133
25 KOULIHO Rachidi (CODJO-MENOU) 9999999
26 KOULIHO Yessoufou (CODJO-MENOU) 97988825
27 KOULIHO Bello (CODJO-MENOU) 99999999
28 SOGNIGBE Agbohola (DE-TOGNON) 67230705
29 AMZATH Djima (GNONLONFOUN) 96559974
30 ADJIGNON Daniel (SOKOU AFFOKPA) 91285226
31 KOULIHO Gilbert (CODJO-MENOU) 97161132
32 BOKO Vignon (SOKOU-AFFOKPA) 97912926
33 MOUSTAFA Homaniyi Rafiou (Gabon) 00000000
34 AHOUANSOU Laurent (Secrétaire Gabon) 00000000
35 AHOUANSOU Rita (Présidente Gabon) 00000000
36 ZOSSOU Rachelle (Trésorière Gabon) (HOUSSOU GANDIN) 00000000
37 ADJOVI Charlotte (Organisatrice Gabon) 00000000